Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
Noob
Mad Eye
Bazuka
matinek
Mad Eye
Item
Mad Eye
Player
Shifty
Bazuka
Sarge///
Random Quote(s)
spb" dsi "
OZZY" :) "
Ckuf" WALHALLA!!!! "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1/a{A79522677.79%4983.5019.88391896
2Bazuka48942353.56%971.1561.1271323
3M@$KER26717360.54%20101.537.22361184
4Flower57375443.15%11180.7647.75111172
5hannibal17216451.04%12101.0424.5761131
6^_^16413554.67%1071.2154.6721109
7Furry702672.16%1452.5914.0041077
8Sarge///53196.36%50126.5013.2531076
9/PACT<TYTKA42391.30%22210.5021.0011059
10Shifty501378.12%1233.572.78171049
11Snooob475346.53%10320.8715.6721048
12AHTOXA604954.55%1161.204.62121046
13Noob614954.95%881.227.6271046
14MARINA32486.49%1216.4016.0011043
15MILLIONER29387.88%2117.2514.5011040
16DUNG-MOUSE331271.74%1652.546.6041037
17kONGER392361.90%731.6213.0021035
18HOBOT29876.32%1423.229.6721035
19Mick26874.29%922.8913.0011031
20WeedFish301466.67%652.0015.0011030
21basTor8822481.48%1134.4011.0011029
22srogi stefan445046.32%1050.868.8041017
23matinek 11219136.84%690.5816.0061015
24Who?17670.83%912.431.8981015
25Trixie9717435.66%5130.5524.2531014
26Ancalagon252351.02%561.0412.5011014
27.60.kg.14570.00%612.334.6721013
28krzysiek8118430.45%4220.4410.1271012
29<PAR>-C00PE...8088.89%808.004.0011011
30MrgnU11468.75%822.205.5011011
31CObAKA12760.00%551.504.0021010
32tone252747.17%450.898.3321009
33_mC_buk_bom_235230.26%4110.435.7531008
34Sana7746.67%550.883.5011003
35Dr. Vlad102627.03%360.371.1181003
36Mad Eye101145.45%320.831.4361002
37vasya cho131741.94%560.722.6041002
38DOMIN4911330.06%390.4312.2531002
39Royal4636.36%330.572.0011002
40^Cieniaska2916.67%160.200.5031002
41Happy2Bkilled319823.85%6540.311.19251001
42karapys1133.33%110.500.3321001
43SOS2240.00%110.671.0011001
44^tomyboy^hun^^4111026.97%5280.372.41161001
45frbxgrf124540.00%230.672.0011001
46<PAR>-Miko*5545.45%220.832.5011001
47lazy aim0500.00%0500.000.0031000
48Cosa_Nostra2110616.41%3110.201.11181000
49WES2333.33%120.501.0011000
50O.S.H.A71431.82%260.471.4041000
51...000.00%000.000.0021000
52Alexino53412.50%2260.142.5011000
53261824.00%6180.323.0011000
54ciro152734.88%2120.543.0041000
55Toto1108.33%140.090.1461000
56PETRO21213.33%290.151.0011000
57OZZY21114.29%230.170.13141000
58SkaiKriT080.00%070.000.0031000
59HyrgeTbI000.00%000.000.0011000
60Rinzler000.00%000.000.0021000
61Martinetto191789.60%2330.112.1181000
62DLHRPHI 080.00%080.000.0011000
636y4apa000.00%000.000.0011000
64kestaneci tr010.00%010.000.0011000
65cracotka1225.00%120.330.3321000
66GRACZ182137.76%6280.080.38461000
67ass000.00%000.000.0021000
68nab0130.00%070.000.0061000
69Beautiful Mind000.00%000.000.0011000
70Lena14020041.06%7170.7028.0041000
71MezzaR3923.08%150.301.5011000
72hassan 1080.00%070.000.0041000
73Reich030.00%030.000.0021000
74.000.00%000.000.0011000
75swaraCZ050.00%050.000.0011000
76anticelitel000.00%000.000.0021000
77Never give up!060.00%040.000.0051000
78spb287128.00%3100.395.6041000
79ANNUNAK-47000.00%000.000.0021000
80Ckuf276927.84%3150.393.8661000
81L.Palmer112628.95%270.413.6721000
82QLEPR\060.00%060.000.0021000
83idiot010.00%010.000.0061000
84PrO.FakEnSE010.00%010.000.0011000
85EBASH0270.00%0230.000.0071000
86Aman41619.05%160.242.0011000
87tolga010.00%010.000.0011000
88RANDANA020.00%020.000.0011000
89Nigga000.00%000.000.0031000
90c 000.00%000.000.0021000
91blic060.00%060.000.0011000
92Vid3gamer4612526.74%3100.377.6751000
93JACEK6518126.32%8180.365.42111000
94Slaigh010.00%010.000.0011000
95MAR52118.52%150.232.5011000
96ROCK000.00%000.000.0011000
97Ancalagon1514.29%140.170.5011000
98Triple A0100.00%050.000.0021000
994449000.00%000.000.0011000
100SuchyPL102825.64%270.345.0011000
 
 first | last | prev | next 
page loaded in 0.037762s (0.028895s)