Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
DORA
Lepszy druh b...
Vid3gamer
Lepszy druh b...
sahil alam
Item
Shifty
Player
Lepszy druh b...
Vid3gamer
Lepszy druh b...
Random Quote(s)
ALEX" team free "
Tanveer Alam" WHAT GO PRO "
Shams" bhai sahil ke sirf maara jai "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1sahil alam21114359.44%2281.4726.3871165
2The Harem king1273876.51%1343.2631.7531149
3Lepszy druh b...105297.22%50135.0026.2531137
4Leonid Agutin...793866.95%1152.0319.7531083
5Akash12511551.87%1171.0825.0041082
6MygElo641481.01%1224.2712.8041080
7Tanveer Alam12410952.99%8211.1315.5071074
8Vid3gamer19722047.13%660.8939.4041067
9Major Briggs886557.14%2071.3317.6041063
10Mstr50098.04%50050.0025.0011062
11manu927554.76%661.2118.4041059
12DORA13214048.35%27370.9422.0051055
13dobatino_1986511971.83%2142.5517.0021055
14Sam/V14817246.11%680.8624.6751049
15^tomyboy^hun^^513360.00%1391.507.2961043
16Mdeaa959948.72%670.9519.0041042
17GOROLE WON!!!...451870.31%1422.3722.5011036
18Santific301073.17%1022.732.50111035
19bobie291959.18%861.455.8041030
20Bezbolesny_|474451.09%581.0415.6721029
21idiot262352.00%851.088.6721017
22Idol.11184.62%1115.502.2041015
23Odwazny porza...10183.33%1015.005.0011013
24METALKILLER16923341.94%590.7218.7881012
25Shifty485048.48%660.949.6041011
26quake323447.76%460.9116.0011009
27Shahbaz Alam11417838.91%6110.6410.36101006
28EBLAN172341.46%560.718.5011001
29GRACZ3436.38%3110.070.12241000
30Mr'OzZz000.00%000.000.0011000
31Titaneo020.00%020.000.0021000
32SHOOTER000.00%000.000.0011000
33Mad Eye010.00%010.000.0081000
34SuperNatural000.00%000.000.0021000
35SANTICRAC 070.00%070.000.0011000
36Nicouzouf010.00%010.000.0021000
37Tobi_P1zda070.00%070.000.0021000
38GRAZ1000.00%000.000.0011000
39ISAAC030.00%030.000.0021000
40LARA2189.52%270.110.2091000
41Vala-Love-Anal000.00%000.000.0031000
42DesMono050.00%050.000.0021000
43Frost000.00%000.000.0011000
44alesmedPlayer000.00%000.000.0011000
45marawiPlayer090.00%090.000.0021000
46leon060.00%040.000.0041000
47AGLOSAN010.00%010.000.0021000
48@lex010.00%010.000.0051000
49bray020.00%020.000.0021000
50chel-74010.00%010.000.0021000
51ROCCO000.00%000.000.0021000
52Viktor070.00%070.000.0021000
53urzero000.00%000.000.0031000
54unnamedplayer010.00%010.000.0021000
55GT030.00%020.000.0021000
56Roby robertof...5710634.76%9110.5311.4041000
57zeus2333.33%220.501.0011000
58JaYcob030.00%030.000.0021000
59TomDaWayhet1641.52%1270.020.2531000
60BANY090.00%090.000.0011000
61JOKER040.00%040.000.0011000
62ocoZNANIE000.00%000.000.0011000
63* BRAHMAPUTRA...000.00%000.000.0021000
648239219.83%2100.253.8351000
65yo dPlayer3712722.42%6130.296.1751000
66Rakshas2818.18%150.221.0011000
67Adriana040.00%040.000.0021000
68213123124733.33%450.501.3321000
69MERS050.00%050.000.0021000
70Chocopie070.00%050.000.0031000
71loco020.00%020.000.0011000
72stupid_strogg010.00%010.000.0011000
73Lasker050.00%050.000.0011000
74SOBALLA000.00%000.000.0011000
75SzymonKILLER284836.36%450.5714.0011000
76KAMIL KORYCIN...325038.55%470.6316.0011000
77Rafcik223836.07%470.5611.0011000
78CoonCheese030.00%030.000.0011000
79PRIMAK020.00%020.000.0041000
80eXtreme020.00%020.000.0011000
81HOBOT010.00%010.000.0021000
82chel--174020.00%020.000.0021000
83GoblinSpb000.00%000.000.0011000
84drawist080.00%040.000.0041000
85666NickLaw666010.00%010.000.0011000
865th Element000.00%000.000.0011000
87JerryMouse070.00%060.000.0021000
88LillCat020.00%020.000.0011000
89***D0wn3sy***234185.20%4570.051.28171000
90Gandalf335039.29%570.658.2531000
91bIbIbI199.09%180.100.5011000
92osalexandeko040.00%040.000.0021000
93666000.00%000.000.0011000
94raptor010.00%010.000.0021000
95fercomusic.com010.00%010.000.0021000
96all000.00%000.000.0011000
97old legend000.00%000.000.0011000
98Fate63913.04%2180.152.0021000
99Kysok000.00%000.000.0011000
100crazykid 080.00%080.000.0021000
 
 first | last | prev | next 
page loaded in 0.062806s (0.055268s)