Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
bastage
bastage
JNK-> OHDNP
BONES
JNK-> OHDNP
Item
Khodolun
Player
Kuni Lee
BONES
[BRO](NeXoR¯|...
Random Quote(s)
DAVID*ZE*ZL" ? "
_||_·ATARI·_|..." lets get rid of this shit "
quake" Ya zaraz pruidy. "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1TinMan27411570.26%1842.3614.42181260
2VOLKh48051248.34%980.9425.26181159
3Asssh00teR1404376.09%1733.1835.0031151
4JNK-> OHDNP20115356.62%1091.3128.7161149
5[BRO](NeXoR¯|...1202980.00%2974.0024.0041148
6BONES35740546.79%8110.8829.75111098
7Tek9Lali19519450.00%771.0027.8661094
8Santific741780.43%1334.114.93141090
9megbaszlak..19020248.35%770.9427.1461077
10METALDESTRUCT...622471.26%1732.486.8981060
11-Ertdoc-512070.83%822.4325.5011058
12noob622372.09%1432.5812.4041058
13<<EXTREME>>TI...653961.90%1351.629.2961055
14Pagani Zonda481575.00%613.0024.0011055
15Syka887553.66%781.1617.6041054
16Kuni Lee34291.89%26111.338.5031048
17king Johny572667.86%1132.1114.2531048
18raf11812548.36%960.949.83111046
19bastage564256.57%541.3014.0031045
20Khodolun10010748.08%460.9316.6751042
21 GOROLE WON!!...35585.37%1525.8317.5011040
22krzysiek574754.29%1081.1919.0021037
23RIDER554753.40%851.159.1751031
24<PAR>-C00PE...22191.67%22111.0011.0011029
25Zolldy595850.00%661.0014.7531028
26RIDER M@$K291465.91%831.937.2531027
275,9849147.73%570.9116.8041025
28Kiowanik8610445.03%970.8243.0011024
29factor271858.70%841.423.8661022
30BladeOne353251.47%971.0617.5011021
31quake322753.33%441.146.4041020
32Mohammed16669.57%1022.298.0011018
33GAD241954.55%831.2012.0011017
34YUNG SETH191161.29%731.586.3321017
35Furu628342.47%9140.7412.4041017
36Bezbolesny_|11184.62%815.505.5011015
37DAVID*ZE*ZL252549.02%7110.9612.5011013
38Xailo292750.88%651.042.9091012
39Biba162439.02%560.642.2961010
401.Klas313744.93%1160.8215.5011009
41norbert313943.66%960.7815.5011008
42pronto11952.38%541.105.5011008
43i7icutxd2618142.66%1290.746.1091008
44A$PH@LT527141.94%7120.7213.0031007
45SoMeOn3131446.43%340.874.3321005
46^Black^Jack466541.07%480.709.2041004
47GoSha_28rus3160.00%211.501.5011004
48#_xIL3zR_#182145.00%9100.826.0021003
49RIDER M@$K253243.10%550.768.3321003
50||||||||101243.48%430.775.0011003
51jija284239.44%560.659.3321002
52Devil226923.91%4290.315.5031001
53AtoMneX547541.54%680.7118.0021001
54LEWEM{I122730.00%370.434.0021001
55Dark Lord71038.89%440.642.3321001
56Invincible000.00%000.000.0061000
57Fres61527.27%240.381.0051000
58Sisterfucker010.00%010.000.0041000
59GRACZ38268735.70%8260.569.55391000
60TrueMenRus010.00%010.000.0011000
61Cyborg000.00%000.000.0011000
62Gandalf010.00%010.000.0011000
63Fucket030.00%030.000.0011000
64GoblinSpb000.00%000.000.0011000
65PashaCool3610026.28%4180.3612.0021000
66RIDER070.00%070.000.0051000
67BRONN010.00%010.000.0021000
68Hooker[Enhanc...92625.00%4100.330.82101000
69[M]COOLMAN030.00%030.000.0011000
70alex_eboy2310218.25%2130.225.7531000
71zal epta124520.69%2100.266.0011000
72zal epta61923.08%3100.303.0011000
73trzemo15027035.63%6170.5521.4361000
74zp.ua0120.00%0120.000.0021000
75Shifty000.00%000.000.0061000
76lord0150.00%090.000.0041000
77blade000.00%000.000.0011000
78Valiantsin357132.71%570.4917.5011000
79Vacy6212033.88%4100.5131.0011000
80margo2513.70%1390.040.6721000
81domin_Killer61428.57%470.403.0011000
82norbert pogro...265531.71%9110.468.6721000
83orionone030.00%010.000.0081000
84TESTERE000.00%000.000.0011000
85Carl-Oscar8519430.36%6160.445.31151000
86@PQEM.010.00%010.000.0021000
871113437.50%220.601.5011000
88^tomyboy^hun^^000.00%000.000.0021000
89lolly000.00%000.000.0021000
90V000.00%000.000.0011000
91kuba329824.43%3150.328.0031000
92Fantasma040.00%040.000.0011000
93Devil000.00%000.000.0021000
94diablo030.00%020.000.0021000
95jan pl bst020.00%020.000.0021000
96M@$K5499.09%2200.101.0041000
97popcorn000.00%000.000.0011000
98WoWvv203337.04%680.596.6721000
99Devil3923.08%280.301.5011000
100MrDRED448633.59%680.5114.6721000
 
 first | last | prev | next 
page loaded in 0.088912s (0.074452s)