Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
JasiuKiller
Templar
LightAngel
JasiuKiller
^tomyboy^hun^^
Item
Nicouzouf
Player
LightAngel
^tomyboy^hun^^
Templar
Random Quote(s)
DrKillroy-Pain" GG "
ATA" there are bots in every game i go in "
^tomyboy^hun^^" GAUNLET PARTY EST? "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1^tomyboy^hun^^88962758.60%971.4216.77521537
2Mstr80458857.72%29101.3712.37641527
3DrKillroy-Pain84568955.05%1691.225.091651492
4LightAngel27810772.02%1552.5723.17111286
5JasiuKiller36924959.61%1171.4819.42181265
6Ragnarok29216763.48%2271.7413.90201229
7hirurg47353247.02%8130.8913.51341205
8<PAR>-C00PE...1253378.62%1143.6825.0041185
9Templar26724651.95%31101.089.89261163
10<PAR>-MiKo*1315769.31%892.2626.2041136
11Bohdan19615256.16%1681.2839.2041119
12ciro21819852.28%1491.105.07421118
13Agonzi17313356.35%761.2924.7161113
14....1367962.96%1651.7022.6751110
15Boob1319657.46%871.3521.8351108
16<PAR>-Angel*996161.49%741.6049.5011105
17Boobs20922448.16%790.9326.1271103
18Poly783071.56%1442.5226.0021093
19fsf946359.49%1291.4723.5031080
20tatti chat me...1017357.71%641.3633.6721076
21Shifty995066.00%1461.944.50211071
22KentBroVla1047557.78%11101.3720.8041067
23<3D673565.05%1131.8611.1751066
24korin2002734461.86%1031.6218.2531064
25Paranormal524553.06%571.1317.3321061
26Ma)l(y_CuCu_e...666051.97%761.0822.0021060
27MAIK521774.29%922.8926.0011059
28<PAR>Angel*829645.81%880.8516.4041057
29:D512764.56%831.8225.5011052
3001318610544.79%470.8110.7571049
31proffi666736552.52%1461.1118.2531044
32Stephan838648.82%1270.9520.7531044
33bones634557.80%751.372.52241043
34<PAR>-Angel*483160.00%641.5024.0011040
35Black9614639.51%6130.6519.2041039
36lil stanky362459.02%941.4412.0021039
37Artem14720242.00%8170.7229.4041036
38M9rkue 3y6bI271071.05%632.459.0021036
39sosnowiec won452464.29%951.8011.2531036
40Kapitan_Serow...15020941.67%6120.7118.7571032
41V3ctorZ333051.56%2151.062.75111031
42epicflyzzzz575650.00%971.0028.5011030
43*[FTL]*211065.62%1041.917.0021030
44NEXUS544852.43%551.1018.0021030
45SRLE CAR :D453853.57%561.1515.0021029
46donglord594755.14%481.2319.6721029
47Eckli hor372063.79%1131.7612.3321029
48Idio7*43201260.61%531.545.0031029
49Spot383055.07%661.236.3351028
50Insignia13116943.52%9130.7721.8351027
51Masterdamito291761.70%521.619.6721025
52ashastarp292156.86%851.322.23121024
53Jama281859.57%521.4714.0011024
54LANTIER829745.56%1380.8420.5031023
55UFOOOPORNOOOOO281563.64%1041.759.3321023
56GRACZ425146722.45%141770.293.941071022
57meme_page_ada...342754.84%1541.2111.3321021
58Yoona - 939211163.64%631.7510.5011021
59fLoW14187.50%1017.007.0011020
60SAloma231460.53%621.5311.5011020
61FlFaKonsRat424249.41%13190.9814.0021018
62KocKa12917542.30%7120.734.16301017
63Marcia, The G...626150.00%561.005.64101016
64WarHell282849.12%1060.973.1181016
65knight303049.18%540.9710.0021015
66PAPACARLo211655.26%631.243.0061015
675,9468534.85%6250.534.18101014
68HellFish252549.02%440.968.3321014
69Majstora_PRO394645.35%970.8313.0021012
70PACOOOOOOOOOO...221952.38%641.1011.0011012
71koekwaus161255.17%631.235.3321012
72Shadow Clary11564.71%411.835.5011012
73Big Silver12417042.03%690.7317.7161011
74SWG8111640.91%9100.6916.2041009
75*Star*Gamer*6085.71%606.003.0011009
76Shadow394844.32%880.8013.0021009
77Bastek8366.67%422.004.0011009
78Lady Rainicor...324242.67%340.742.91101009
79KUZEN11952.38%421.101.1091007
80Player7363.64%621.753.5011007
81Zeratul4080.00%404.002.0011006
82PRIMER MATADOR171945.95%460.855.6721006
83Nenavideny243242.11%340.738.0021006
84WOSTOK486741.38%450.719.6041005
85ELO215228.38%4110.405.2531005
86YAVOR6911237.91%480.6117.2531005
87GGWP18192839.58%6130.669.5011004
88Dama8750.00%641.004.0011004
89AHTOXA7713436.32%8160.5715.4041003
90???3160.00%311.501.0021003
91Chetvique3160.00%211.501.5011003
92ork33rus3342.86%330.751.5011003
93Ligalize3250.00%321.000.6041002
94AlAzombenit152140.54%360.687.5011002
95Cucka2150.00%111.000.6721002
96KATiL152140.54%460.687.5011002
9727PLR2240.00%210.671.0011001
9850150.00%0150.000.0011000
99omolong070.00%070.000.0011000
100AYE000.00%000.000.0031000
 
 first | last | prev | next 
page loaded in 0.041994s (0.033169s)