Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
w pis'du
w pis'du
KACZY_HUJ
Shifty
Item
Shifty
Player
idiot
januszek
Fuckuna*Matat...
Random Quote(s)
lol" gg "
CHAYLAKS" :D "
GIGI FALCIA P..." ciao andrea io vado "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1januszek 43931658.07%13121.3821.95191309
2hirurg54450851.66%1091.0718.13291257
3DrKillroy-Pain55958748.74%14120.956.99791185
4<PAR>-Angel*1806473.47%1932.7730.0051185
5'eOlAngel.1545672.99%1552.7030.8041182
6Mstr25923352.54%1291.1111.77211166
7ciro32027154.05%1461.184.16761155
8Bad Boy1014071.13%1152.4633.6721144
9Boobs21016855.41%1171.246.36321132
10KUZEN40144947.12%14270.898.72451130
11Fuckuna*Matat...76691.57%29110.8619.0031106
12max14711356.32%27181.2921.0061100
13Shifty18513956.92%13101.3210.28171092
14FilthyBO20421548.57%770.9417.00111090
15_|·dagon·...511082.26%2044.6417.0021082
16Voytik1067259.22%951.4526.5031080
17GIGI FALCIA P...1057956.76%651.3135.0021077
18desire4413712452.29%771.1034.2531075
19ViTamiN()D55984.62%1315.5018.3321070
20tiago683466.02%781.9422.6721069
21Shock Trooper19622146.89%11190.885.30361062
22ffdss541775.00%1323.0027.0011058
23GanGster41685.42%1915.8613.6721057
24MJ847353.16%661.1416.8041050
25|_cF<>b4s¯||¯...501773.53%2252.7825.0011050
26Your Mean Sis...686849.64%560.999.7161047
27TiMMy573461.96%751.6319.0021046
28Yoona - 939473060.26%731.5215.6721043
29d2metra675853.17%761.1416.7531042
30KACZY_HUJ30744740.66%12130.6921.93131040
31moelcoo16822742.42%7120.7424.0061040
32Kocour604855.05%671.2230.0011040
33Spawn503160.98%731.5625.0011037
34SeeKeR9610747.06%760.8924.0031037
35SOSNOWIEC WON...442364.71%1271.8311.0031037
36PSPboy513558.62%731.4217.0021037
37XreN8811642.93%5100.756.77121033
38olaf2003.pl575052.78%751.1228.5011033
39KushV10012344.64%680.8116.6751032
40ETOZHETED9N10712945.15%9110.8226.7531032
41w pis'du18832736.43%15190.578.95201030
42STIV24775.00%1643.0012.0011025
43lol475645.19%570.8215.6721025
44SANTY322555.17%1041.2316.0011023
45mongolx8411741.58%9140.7114.0051023
46m778547.24%550.9019.2531023
47idiot21870.00%632.331.75111022
48ares 484849.48%770.989.6041022
49<<<AHmET>>>343052.31%431.108.5031022
50laGer362855.38%661.2412.0021022
51legalize596945.74%860.8411.8041021
52Ralvayz15475.00%813.007.5011018
53GTI231953.49%751.1511.5011017
54Darckhorse202048.78%6110.955.0031016
55Andy9012940.91%4100.6918.0041016
56|_cF<>b4s¯||¯...11091.67%11011.005.5011016
57^Myxa4323348.48%430.9410.6721015
58TBI420556645.08%560.8218.3321015
59BloTTeR474650.00%641.0015.6721014
60RVR374246.25%980.8612.3321013
61Your Mother151253.57%641.153.7531013
62Boobs7458.33%511.400.50131011
63Ashley273046.55%550.879.0021011
64BrainiaC8366.67%412.002.0031009
65pelmen242350.00%541.008.0021009
66DUST5210932.10%6110.475.2091008
67bpooo182046.15%450.864.5031007
68mondo spud7363.64%411.753.5011007
69Lechu PL215527.27%4230.383.0061006
70Klint374843.02%650.767.4041006
71MiCHAL7746.67%330.882.3321004
72lautaro628541.89%7130.7231.0011004
73Han446241.12%6150.7014.6721003
74FRUTIK349326.56%5130.364.8661003
75DIMON4IK2066.67%202.001.0011003
76NeroNeo4350.00%431.002.0011002
77*LameR*202940.00%660.6710.0011002
78Qirin1050.00%101.000.5011001
79Liepsnojantis...294240.28%6120.6714.5011001
80LOX228517739.53%490.6512.7531001
81mak1133.33%110.500.3321001
82panzer050.00%030.000.0031000
83FEJ'M170110.00%0100.000.0021000
84GRACZ16255122.69%5780.292.61611000
85KocKa030.00%010.000.0081000
86<PAR>-MiKo*010.00%010.000.0011000
87Xa4/0pyccku010.00%010.000.0021000
88UkroEb000.00%000.000.0011000
89[PrO*FATAL]000.00%000.000.0021000
90*000.00%000.000.0011000
91^tomyboy^hun^^010.00%010.000.0021000
92crachedbob000.00%000.000.0021000
93<*>000.00%000.000.0011000
94me000.00%000.000.0011000
95SerafizM010.00%010.000.0021000
96BrudnyPalec83916.67%1140.202.6721000
97DesMono010.00%010.000.0021000
98ZZZ_Kung070.00%070.000.0021000
99skin020.00%020.000.0011000
100TROLOLOL257624.51%4140.328.3321000
 
 first | last | prev | next 
page loaded in 0.049015s (0.039845s)