Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
I'll kill you
/(a)___({)A
/(a)___({)A
Shifty
GRACZ
Item
Red
Player
/(a)___({)A
/(a)___({)A
/(a)___({)A
Random Quote(s)
SteelBlade94" lololololol "
CPNKDKR" .. .... "
/(a)___({)A" veri nice "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1/(a)___({)A7029188.41%5057.6324.21281879
2Bazuka22516757.25%1061.3437.5051164
3HURRICANE1417764.38%1051.8135.2531126
4kon995563.87%1261.7724.7531089
5FORGOTTENN HO...732077.66%1333.4824.3321087
6Ckuf914865.00%851.8630.3321084
7ZADODRALKA53491.38%20210.6017.6721074
8ciro14111654.65%11191.212.66521071
9<PAR>-C00PE...50490.91%27110.0025.0011070
10STRIX705456.00%26111.278.7571052
11<<<AHmET>>>542567.50%832.0813.5031049
12idiot704162.50%961.673.33201047
13Phantom401768.97%722.2213.3321043
14Opex12316642.41%7150.7424.6041042
15sid655454.17%881.1821.6721040
16HellFish401966.67%932.0013.3321040
17Shifty1049153.06%33101.134.00251039
18UnnamedPlayer391966.10%541.9519.5011039
19Bulat554455.00%1241.2218.3321037
20Lord_T_zAx_PL534354.64%741.2026.5011036
21laGer472366.20%741.9615.6721036
22genius26678.79%913.718.6721033
23GT524453.61%641.1617.3321032
24^tomyboy^hun^^332258.93%651.435.5051029
25laGer513657.95%541.3817.0021028
26miroslav 21577.78%1523.504.2041027
27Ky3oBoK15821841.91%680.7231.6041026
28Bolshoy BOB637146.67%580.8831.5011023
29rybka cipka859846.20%660.8621.2531023
30szczeblinjo13918842.38%760.7434.7531020
31I'll kill you323547.06%540.893.5681015
32Greafff394346.99%490.8913.0021014
33HOBOT293048.33%450.949.6721013
34BARACSI283047.46%540.9014.0011012
35TinMan9181.82%714.504.5011011
36RECEP TAYIP E...172242.50%650.742.1271010
37</>9181.82%914.503.0021010
38SHOOTER425443.30%460.768.4041009
39lol9560.00%821.504.5011008
40tatti chat me...366435.64%760.5512.0021007
41Blya_kak_skuc...415442.71%580.7513.6721006
42conrad_sent_b...232447.92%870.927.6721006
43QUEEN10852.63%431.112.5031006
44Inter6714531.46%3150.4616.7531006
45:D6454.55%321.203.0011005
46rocky284736.84%7110.582.8091004
47Sosed182145.00%330.826.0021004
48MCMYMCYMC101735.71%230.560.83111003
49Mr.Ozio178101243.48%540.775.0011003
50AntiSkill376137.37%4120.6012.3321003
515,9213040.38%350.682.1091002
52lChivaS1050.00%101.000.3321002
53ANTIVIRUS2150.00%111.001.0011002
54skorpik_by7843.75%330.783.5011002
55NikAnd192740.43%370.686.3321001
56Bolshoy BOB91339.13%380.644.5011001
57Vasilii010.00%010.000.0021000
58Yarik2622.22%130.290.6721000
59Ein4830.77%230.441.3321000
60GRACZ31487626.36%10690.364.13751000
61diaa0420.00%0420.000.0021000
62HaJiMe000.00%000.000.0021000
63kwsmnjkadnvji...030.00%030.000.0011000
64/(a)___({)A2010.00%010.000.0021000
65roMeo000.00%000.000.0021000
66-KER-000.00%000.000.0011000
67Boobs3013717.86%6230.220.88331000
68hirurg8331220.96%6500.273.77211000
69gg010.00%010.000.0011000
70rentbac112232.35%380.483.6721000
71Crow121937.50%450.606.0011000
72Cobra3923.08%270.301.5011000
73zik000.00%000.000.0011000
74bbbtwentytwo020.00%020.000.0011000
75Pa HanG010.00%010.000.0021000
76Muffinman000.00%000.000.0011000
77GRAZ1020.00%020.000.0011000
78coucou c moi010.00%010.000.0021000
79ADAMS9714739.59%680.6624.2531000
80'MDEI145420.29%2110.257.0011000
81Zloy040.00%040.000.0011000
82SLOW SNIPER010.00%010.000.0021000
83shaurya030.00%030.000.0041000
84DIMA0110.00%070.000.0031000
85Davidosuk31218.75%390.231.5011000
86Sismarinho1320.00%130.250.5011000
87BUCZEK000.00%000.000.0011000
88GOP STOP020.00%020.000.0021000
89STOTO000.00%000.000.0011000
90Gayjer000.00%000.000.0011000
91=apuca $y3eeBa030.00%020.000.0071000
92Tez Dhar030.00%030.000.0011000
93Udhay020.00%020.000.0011000
94 000.00%000.000.0021000
95Boo!000.00%000.000.0011000
96leon020.00%020.000.0021000
97VieuSim000.00%000.000.0021000
98<<<< messi >>...010.00%010.000.0021000
99PACOOOOO060.00%050.000.0031000
100GoSha_28rus62916.67%1120.201.0051000
 
 first | last | prev | next 
page loaded in 0.054135s (0.043988s)