Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
CHI CHI
*Star*Gamer*
Item
Petulkovova
Player
CHI CHI
*Star*Gamer*
CHI CHI
Random Quote(s)
Love You All" bye :) "
suraj" grunt match "
Total Bastard" Not a lot to teach other than kill and dodge + melt team members "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1Love You All16412556.55%951.3032.8041117
2Olo968752.17%571.0924.0031059
3*Star*Gamer*501674.63%1332.9425.0011059
4CHI CHI38880.85%2424.2219.0011048
5MV MSK32780.00%1224.0016.0011040
6NeXuS423752.50%751.1121.0011027
7Cast251955.56%751.258.3321019
81211360.00%621.5010.5011018
9NeXuS151745.45%340.837.5011006
10TICK TOCK 263343.33%460.7613.0011006
11Total Bastard5171.43%412.501.6721006
12KocKa5262.50%321.672.5011005
13FUCK U ASSHOLE141941.18%250.707.0011002
14Jan Osik2240.00%220.671.0011001
15Fish91339.13%350.644.5011001
16OZZY1402.38%1200.020.2041000
17j2nes000.00%000.000.0011000
18>MgL<-J@ZZ-318027.68%390.3810.3321000
19Etarip010.00%010.000.0011000
20*Star*Gamer*010.00%010.000.0011000
21VirusHD000.00%000.000.0011000
22C33C000.00%000.000.0011000
23XOSARA112034.38%260.523.6721000
24GAM3B3TAT3STAR000.00%000.000.0011000
25Undertaker000.00%000.000.0011000
26suraj63713.64%2230.162.0021000
27Petulkovova53312.82%2230.152.5011000
 
 first | last | prev | next 
page loaded in 0.030273s (0.025628s)