Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
spirytusik
qui*DeKsIo
>>king<<
Item
qui*DeKsIo
Player
qui*DeKsIo
qui*DeKsIo
KONAN_EDJAWA
Random Quote(s)
TURKEY" sex "
CCCP" lagged serv "
E" FUCK YOU "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1lazy aim4886252565.92%22301.9350.37963744
2.****3179185263.18%1881.7249.67632917
3HellFish204299467.24%16132.0544.39452727
4/a{A2963172163.24%17101.7244.89652664
5qui*DeKsIo126254269.92%2582.3284.13142362
6Raven143685962.54%1491.6732.64432343
7Eucliwood114567262.98%1681.7047.71232211
8trey117468563.12%1861.7146.96242192
9jiN_3063298850.61%21311.0227.591102169
10Mercury.1590104460.34%27111.5233.83462142
1121savage1528135652.96%1191.1324.65611901
12eO//Hussarya1379112455.07%12111.2314.67931892
13089550763.79%1781.7674.58111844
14WeedFish78236967.88%1342.1146.00161836
15Vala-Mal-Doran1496133052.92%10101.1238.36381810
16Bio Toy1465129353.10%11121.1333.30431798
17Rambo114589256.18%1271.2839.48281785
18NEHIR130498556.94%13141.3231.05411767
19Fantasma1307105555.31%991.2442.16301753
20(|XXX|)88362658.48%1791.4144.15191750
21Total Bastard2197225349.36%1090.9727.12801745
22GAINAX78256258.14%29901.3943.44171731
23PANDA61935063.81%1861.7628.14211703
24much@_plujk@1253132748.55%9110.9437.97321688
25Chilli-BeeF104094252.45%22121.1038.52261683
26SosoS86971554.83%1191.2136.21231671
27atb103495052.09%11101.0947.00211648
28kacz187(POL)4796528747.56%26390.9126.641791627
29dolche71061553.54%981.1547.33141611
30Bana$77067853.14%13111.1335.00211602
31WeedFish79273151.97%1081.0831.68241598
32jobani 50141754.52%761.2029.47161568
33Flower91777154.29%10111.1932.75271550
34grambezdzwieku1431171845.43%9130.8317.45811550
35OTTOMAN EMPIRE83364456.36%1381.2936.22221548
36C33C82783449.76%14140.9919.69411548
37NeXuS51245153.11%1291.1328.44171530
38donald trump71057855.08%14101.2319.19361500
39andrzej56443156.63%12151.3123.50231477
40Chocolate51137857.42%1481.3523.23211476
41guillotine36524459.84%1191.4930.42111472
42FTL63053753.94%1591.1735.00171456
43rii42022365.22%1151.8870.0051453
44MrgnU76979249.23%1290.9724.03311450
45Augusts*Gloop77775750.62%1291.0324.28311446
46GiP933109246.05%7100.8523.32391443
47Who?37223361.39%1161.5928.62121442
48Novatillo70462353.01%10121.1339.11171441
49lol36629155.62%971.2526.14131411
50SEVEN1042122345.98%13140.8522.17461406
51UFC27417061.57%1091.6030.4481397
52ass41727060.61%1091.5432.08121394
53Miller42330558.02%27501.3823.50171390
54Wurz3l36022961.02%1351.5751.4361375
55Proxima38434352.75%13111.1234.91101367
56xd27517361.25%1091.5845.8351363
57Z36628156.48%14111.3024.40141351
58FilthyPirate70181846.12%10120.8619.47351345
59SuperSound29016064.30%1591.8032.2281345
60drunken_)26715463.27%1461.7253.4041342
61WeedFish57657350.09%10111.0032.00171339
62Black Sail21115257.97%1451.3826.3871331
63MoNk3y26011968.42%1442.1752.0041325
645th Element29419859.63%1061.4821.00131323
65vendetta1996874.25%1362.8866.3321319
66Jack Bauer926130441.51%12120.7112.51731318
67SlimShady24817858.08%1051.3941.3351305
68UnnamedPIayer24712666.04%1671.9449.4041302
69Q_Q21311664.55%1451.8235.5051300
70Teflon SVK44145449.22%11150.9717.64241299
71idiot65171547.62%970.9117.13371298
72>>king<<44948048.28%9130.9316.04271295
73noskilledjiN_30717663.43%1871.7325.58111293
74Not valid name23715160.93%1351.5639.5051290
75:(24619955.16%9111.2335.1461285
76Sam/V58169345.57%9150.8418.74301283
77Hong1035238647.63%9100.9123.47141283
78PegLeg40148845.06%11110.8225.06151282
79vengeance1896574.12%1882.8637.8041276
80SNA!PER1628243740.04%8170.6726.26611274
81FU GAME OVER20810167.10%1472.0469.3321273
82la cucaracha21614759.34%951.4636.0051271
83S17912758.31%861.4025.5761270
84BuLo-Tr1374202840.38%6230.6821.81621261
85ISIS1486469.48%1272.2849.3321259
86.FataL<-37237449.80%10130.9937.2091253
87TeamGER|chr1s1917471.80%1632.5519.1091250
88Whatev3r26019656.89%981.3228.8981250
89Robin21316955.61%6101.2535.5051248
90dot1578165.69%1341.9131.4041248
91DUNG-MOUSE2078770.17%2352.3515.92121246
92Anarki31129551.24%12111.0525.92111242
93universe numb...19310764.12%2181.7932.1751241
94hitler-europe...25321653.83%1281.1716.87141239
950ctober24015061.38%1561.5960.0031239
96||Mr.Freeze||...23217756.59%861.3033.1461239
97Zegalon42643549.42%780.9828.40141237
98Omen20817454.31%1171.1923.1181237
99dp|chr1s1597467.95%1152.1226.5051236
100Irena28927950.79%981.0326.27101234
 
 first | last | prev | next 
page loaded in 0.074266s (0.062602s)