Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
Cure
Boones
Rambo
Item
Eucliwood
Player
MoNk3y
Boones
|.BadMozart.|
Random Quote(s)
k" :)) "
Soze.GAYCLUB...." gay Soze is a power!!! ))) "
C33C" hi total "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1Boones190387768.43%18152.1782.74223284
2Kuni Lee2683146664.65%1781.8365.44403273
3¯¯)_|A|¯EK(¯¯2792171961.88%24101.6259.40463233
4Miller3639243759.88%1681.4966.16543183
5lazy aim214793769.59%1952.2961.34343153
6GAINAX181072271.46%1982.5078.70223118
7.****3262192562.88%23101.6967.96473117
8Nancy2109120863.56%20101.7472.72282941
9-Ertdoc-2457118567.44%2292.0727.61882909
10Eucliwood1906107463.94%13101.7768.07272855
11Uriel5790474754.94%14131.2256.211022600
12Rambo1935121361.45%16101.5960.47312486
13Raven147093061.22%1771.5850.69282403
14Danger122363665.75%1661.9248.92242376
15yhm 2082149958.12%1491.3941.64492276
16LeOn1956135659.04%1371.4437.62512264
17Chilli-BeeF2192169956.32%1391.2949.82432257
18Robin118874661.40%1471.5939.60292189
19Katawaka1342110354.87%1081.2231.95412176
20Bio Toy1547149750.80%12161.0351.57292141
21Mohammed97954864.07%18131.7828.79332105
22Love You All114367662.80%1461.6935.72312095
23CZE93764459.23%1171.4532.31281941
24||Mr.Freeze||...101072958.05%1281.3853.16181877
25Scolopendra1670176948.55%10120.9447.71341875
26Total Bastard2196217650.22%9151.0131.37691869
27AZINO77756330664.71%1381.8333.12161807
28jiN_68439663.27%2071.7257.00111796
29ATA1812204446.98%10110.8938.55461785
30|.BadMozart.|1300106055.06%24111.2338.24331778
31^buu!1247125849.76%12160.9921.14581758
32trey49427963.82%1461.7661.7571748
33Damiano9091262159.45%19141.4735.08251734
34eO//Hussarya97988052.63%11101.1114.19681694
35QUE1329142248.29%10110.9335.92361692
36Cure69556055.33%1361.2431.59211688
37pitynia45928661.53%1361.6057.3871688
38GoD Kuzya81554359.97%1281.5038.81201682
39Camper !40627959.18%1561.4567.6751664
40>46724165.87%1751.9351.8981653
41k1269153445.26%9100.8327.00461644
42Cor72762453.77%11101.1633.05211641
43sIN2064239846.25%16110.8632.25631588
44D.58945656.31%1671.2912.80451580
45Vader58446255.78%1271.2630.74181575
46Godsend36123360.67%1091.5440.1181570
47fuzzy_ON1392152647.69%13130.9130.93441567
48SosoS70459454.20%981.1850.29131563
49AKUriel51840456.12%1561.2857.5681556
50Alex1053119846.76%8110.8827.71371546
51SNA!PER1868262941.53%11160.7139.74461540
52Daka1308144447.51%13140.9127.83461524
53rufusPL1598188645.85%11110.8531.96491523
54*K*e*s*c*h*A*68167950.04%11111.0026.19251521
55laGer77182048.43%12100.9429.65251521
56.n[2]p|jujub.27713067.89%1252.1155.4041517
57[TDF] Relicz82586948.67%1190.9534.38231515
58.979133742.25%10170.7334.96271514
59Quan Chi66277845.94%9120.8528.78221506
60ishak&145379371652.52%13101.1152.87141502
61'-|CatDealer|...68470449.24%11150.9727.36241489
62Diazepam69570749.54%10100.9816.95401476
63AwwwW891108345.11%12130.8238.74221467
64SEVEN65463750.62%9131.0327.25231443
65/RECONNECT47946850.53%971.0228.18161436
66Polygraf29322156.89%10111.3229.3091427
67=NeXoR<-36624160.20%961.5133.27101425
68TELEGRAFISTA321102160640.68%9140.6926.24411424
69SuLeYMaN84183950.03%8161.0031.15261419
70Vala-Mal-Doran68573348.27%690.9334.25191405
71MoNk3y30910374.82%2462.9722.07131396
72V1159164341.35%12160.7019.64581386
73MrPuMMe|_<-*40049044.89%10120.8130.77121383
74D46232059.00%1171.4430.80141382
75Jack Bauer1104122947.30%12190.9025.09431379
76.icec0re.54253450.32%9111.0128.53181374
77UnnamedPlayer44951346.63%980.8728.06151374
78BloodyHeart1042137743.06%11120.7633.61301370
79.FataL<-26315662.62%1671.6837.5761370
80Pops33926456.13%1091.2837.6781368
81S4vitzky73891044.75%8160.8115.70461363
82Fantasma35328954.90%1071.2229.42111355
83UP631026354.01%971.1751.6751354
84<nQe|w00t!19815156.57%861.3049.5031352
85PORTAL59562748.65%10130.9519.19301335
86lala40130057.12%1071.3344.5681325
87L1la<-31628452.58%12121.1117.56171320
88Rikki25118457.57%971.3650.2041320
89GiP51562245.25%12160.8324.52201317
90Kubajz52667143.91%7120.7817.53291315
91Klapperstraus...2189384836.25%9130.5724.32891309
92.>>>>22914760.74%851.5545.8041309
93141244747.91%1080.9225.75151307
94*{CHS}*Daka44444150.11%781.0023.37181305
95lily30521958.10%1061.3938.1271293
96Histeria18112359.34%1491.4660.3321288
97ainou762100643.08%8140.7631.75231286
98FilthyAtb19315255.78%751.2664.3321283
99who is next21911864.79%1371.8431.2961277
100the last Budd...1314474.43%2232.9165.5011274
 
 first | last | prev | next 
page loaded in 0.080451s (0.066288s)