Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
Shinkansen CZ
o2k.Mr.AlBeRt...
OldNoob_ChRoM3
Item
o2k.Mr.AlBeRt...
Player
o2k.Mr.AlBeRt...
Tu Madre
SD
Random Quote(s)
Kimura" Lava "
Raven" yea sometimes ochin "
Wi-f! |)))" deksio if you turn off wh you are so cool "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1NEW5179232868.98%3182.2263.16814965
2o2k.Mr.AlBeRt...256072277.98%3663.5477.58324663
3qui*DeKsIo5341233469.58%24112.2965.94804622
4Raven4591229866.63%1872.0054.01844513
5.****5661328263.29%1781.7260.87924160
6HellFish2804145065.90%1981.9337.89733647
7LostMyA!m2462152061.81%1591.6249.24493637
8Leon6029382461.18%22111.5840.461483527
9Tu Madre7776498460.94%26101.5664.801193474
10PANDA3056161565.41%22141.8930.261003253
11|_ertdoc¯|2286149160.51%2491.5331.32723167
12OTTOMAN EMPIRE4309338056.03%1691.2739.171093068
13unnamed bot1772105162.75%1681.6827.69633002
14Van basten3017228656.88%1491.3247.14632947
15Miller9069764854.25%15121.1942.382132945
16'Phoen!x.2980232556.16%15131.2835.06842930
17roMeo4159320156.50%18211.3023.371772929
18jiN_2206133162.35%17121.6636.16602925
19Oups159794362.85%1891.6933.98462895
20NeXuS3793280557.48%22141.3539.93942888
21Aschente110454466.95%1852.0348.00222886
22Bio Toy3668320253.38%15141.1549.57732871
23Eucliwood129967565.77%1691.9248.11262836
24SpongeBob90121180.95%3154.25112.6272815
25Rambo2464179357.87%15121.3746.49522798
26IndianaJones1692106261.42%1281.5934.53482768
27Chilli-BeeF2977250754.28%15101.1944.43662732
28^buu!2025166254.91%17101.2229.35682725
29s107036774.41%2062.9171.33142720
30$oze4042323655.53%16101.2552.49762687
31inhumanR161275668.05%1752.1332.24492650
32Total Bastard4027351953.36%12101.1428.761392641
33MoNk3y91927277.10%3063.3729.65302614
343191047765.56%2481.9060.67142610
35Wolf2711227054.42%23161.1917.051582593
36Kaz!o.1912133758.83%2481.4329.88632567
37Parno 1950153955.87%11111.2731.45612560
38voyti137788560.85%1471.5529.93452519
39watergate120295555.70%18101.2635.35332517
40Fantasma2028157256.32%15121.2935.58562496
41Vala-Mal-Doran4482463549.16%16170.9736.741212482
42(|XXX|)1610122056.87%19121.3233.54472465
43SosoS2523223253.05%12111.1346.72532459
44usls152871868.00%1562.1337.27402428
45<*>108157965.08%2071.8656.89182426
46ALPAR93536871.70%2782.5342.50212399
47Destroyer2744244752.85%16101.1220.031362344
48PHANDER1712136255.67%12101.2643.90382326
49(___·Gordon)1422111356.07%11131.2815.29922323
50One-Eyed Willy1771146754.68%10111.2128.56612310
51YuBa1579124555.89%1191.2775.19202309
52Voodoo.87355661.05%1771.5730.10282293
53eO//Hussarya1593131754.72%1361.2118.96832289
54Se_AcabO3042359645.82%12140.8521.881382263
55Techman90130889359.40%1691.4636.33352250
56DM2683308446.52%10130.8743.98602239
57Olo1787114660.91%1391.5654.15322233
58Tri^da.1376101657.50%18101.3543.00312228
59_122099155.15%13101.2348.80242222
60Yuva1295117452.43%13121.1047.96262208
61atb1904175851.98%16111.0839.67472197
62Peruano Nazi80630272.68%1442.6662.00122192
63MrgnU1357119153.24%14101.1426.61502150
64a47012279.26%1843.8247.0092136
65,94866858.63%31341.4252.67172125
66omglag106194152.97%15191.1350.52202121
67Bana$1878161453.76%10151.1628.03662117
68KaBa86248364.04%1551.7815.12562099
69C33C1418145449.36%15130.9724.03582081
70<PAR>Waterpat...68432267.92%1652.1257.00112058
71DOOMED_GOD1649165449.91%14131.0024.61662049
72NoOb1288108854.19%13111.1846.00272043
73^buu72460154.60%1591.2024.97282034
74Santa3821428347.14%15140.8918.642042028
75UnnamedPlayer1914202648.57%10210.9429.91632022
76Hong101406147848.73%11130.9529.91461980
77-KaM!n-102683455.13%1581.2318.32551978
78Mrdka v prasku87576853.22%12161.1425.74331963
79BrownSparrow1673122157.79%16131.3753.97301937
80[K*S]*MMDay*1446121554.32%11111.1929.51481922
81Blah78870052.92%881.1234.26221906
82Shinkansen CZ128295357.33%1391.3441.35301891
83>>king<<1167123348.60%9190.9520.47561882
84pery64735164.76%1571.8464.7091877
8511724190447.51%10180.9018.95901865
86und71837265.81%1471.9265.27101859
87Pic51337357.84%1961.3728.50171856
88gamon'68160552.91%10101.1248.64131844
89Trash87183451.06%11101.0458.07141838
90Kryton1376143748.90%17120.9622.19611831
91LightAngel70261353.34%1271.1420.06341830
92fuzzy_f4z3r2989359945.36%11140.8336.01821823
93laGer2196294742.69%11120.7425.24861818
94Blah50841754.86%10111.2256.4481809
95MAIK66051756.03%1081.2724.44261802
96Joker78767053.98%9121.1743.72171792
97SEVEN1049114747.75%14140.9123.84431791
98Alphapedro1086102751.37%12121.0619.05561785
99Daddy33711175.06%2463.0133.7091784
100LordBass1871271140.82%9180.6919.29961779
 
 first | last | prev | next 
page loaded in 0.110991s (0.100915s)