Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
RoMan 700
.****
Alex
Item
SFB
*RazieL*
Player
broken_mouse
broken_mouse
broken_mouse
Random Quote(s)
Astral Project" nice "
GAY" total nice balance :D "
Slippin Jimmy" gg "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1broken_mouse5375179674.94%32102.9957.18935179
2.****4238250262.87%1691.6957.27733429
3NeXuS3125174964.10%18131.7948.83633342
4lazy aim2829137167.34%2792.0655.47503307
5Miller5708404458.53%22101.4147.171203121
6Van basten3895286257.64%13141.3642.34913082
7Leon3487228160.44%16151.5328.121232879
8Chilli-BeeF2550205655.35%14121.2443.22582590
9-Ex0dia.2331165758.44%20101.4135.32652464
10Bio Toy2636240552.28%12111.1041.84622426
11Vala-Mal-Doran2576234452.35%14111.1029.27872344
12HellFish125558168.32%1652.1641.83292243
13atb1800145155.35%11101.2447.37372214
14SosoS1476121954.75%14111.2137.85382082
1587661564114757.67%15111.3644.69342079
16Fantasma1707133056.19%12121.2831.61532076
17FATAL98256163.60%2081.7540.92231859
18Chocolate101172258.30%991.4025.27391852
19Total Bastard1752184348.72%10150.9522.18781850
20eO//Hussarya1264115352.27%1191.1010.801161846
21much@_plujk@1696180348.46%9130.9432.00521836
22^buu!1690177448.77%13450.9522.53741821
23·Ertdoc·56532063.77%2181.7618.83291797
24ADHD1121117048.91%11110.9619.67561795
25BioXyu81969154.20%1091.1824.82321780
26Cure63849156.46%1291.3020.58301750
27Dudi75565653.47%1091.1529.04251737
28/a{A68137964.18%1371.7940.06161684
29C33C101295251.50%12121.0618.07551675
30-70243361.80%1681.6221.27321670
31Joker63551355.27%1081.2435.28171665
32.FataL<-73047360.63%1351.5440.56171664
33*** Dobs *BG*1652198045.47%8110.8333.04491657
34.1250113852.32%20251.1025.00491643
35X55950452.54%891.1129.42181639
36Danger37918467.20%1772.0542.1181634
37UnnamedPIayer43328260.47%1181.5330.93131633
38ylala44829260.46%1281.5334.46121614
39izak47027662.92%2061.7052.2281602
40Eucliwood59337261.39%1291.5937.06151588
41Medyokar82484149.46%1180.9820.60391575
42WeedFish78467153.85%12101.1737.33201562
43Codein1851256241.93%10120.7228.92631534
44Toilet Paper1112109850.29%10121.0113.56811521
45800A42034654.76%951.2128.00141507
46yc35820363.70%1141.7522.38151504
47TIRASPOL65182544.08%1090.7921.70291499
48Bana$44536055.21%971.2355.6271498
49offenziv|Szo'...92596049.05%11100.9615.16601484
50Stefanek60852653.57%1271.1532.00181478
51||Mr.Freeze||...43933156.94%951.3233.77121475
52-RoMa-31111373.18%2052.7334.5681462
53_||_·ATARI·_|...1153135745.92%10110.8514.78771460
54DrunkenPirate54449252.46%1251.1024.73211455
55laGer854107944.16%11130.7922.47371443
56WHo?41329658.17%1071.3934.42111433
57soldier43736354.56%16101.2029.13141413
58P55945355.18%1061.2318.03301412
59M1rage48536956.73%1861.3128.53161407
60PIZDA TEBE1345172.04%1532.5867.0011402
61Black Jack41329358.42%11121.4024.29161398
62Duncan MacLeod33221760.36%10101.5236.8981393
63GREY_GOD52147552.26%1071.0919.30261383
64SEVEN65775046.66%990.8718.25351382
65Buddha_GAY2049168.92%2052.2234.0051382
66Zegalon62966648.53%890.9420.29301379
67DNKxyz1646279537.06%7150.5923.18701375
68-MaG-27814365.88%2171.9334.7571374
69FilthyDrunkard59271445.29%7150.8323.68241372
70k.o35021861.51%1461.6058.3351370
71[K*S]*MMDay*29315665.11%1751.8719.53141361
72SNA!PER711114238.35%8130.6227.35251356
73satisfaction28515664.48%1071.8228.5091356
74MeterPolsa36831453.88%1371.1721.65161356
75TuRkEy915121942.86%9110.7522.88391355
76..20110765.05%1361.8650.2531352
77cacver690104239.82%8160.6623.79281350
78Alex994127643.77%9110.7815.29641343
79*Star*Gamer*30114467.49%1342.0830.1091339
80AnThraX40339650.38%10111.0226.87141333
81M@r1762262640.15%10150.6724.47711328
82CZE28117960.95%1071.5612.77211328
83papa35726421854.66%871.2137.7161325
84NXS31324056.50%1061.3024.08121317
85illusion37333052.98%12131.1324.87141314
86keke25717659.22%961.4532.1271311
87Camper 26023052.95%681.1317.33141311
88MrgnU39539450.00%991.0023.24161310
89kJluk831114042.14%8110.7323.74341310
90Fast raketa31423856.78%971.3131.4091303
91vendetta24614562.76%961.6827.3381303
92hardmp326924951.83%10141.0820.69121302
93taptap25110769.92%1652.3250.2041301
94PUTIN30623456.56%1281.3038.2571299
95Samba26922454.45%8101.2053.8041295
96soldat46953846.53%990.8729.31151294
97.1716372.77%1142.6785.5011293
98peppy26918658.99%1351.4429.8981289
99FUCK U ASSHOLE37736750.60%1291.0213.00281288
100Wink24222851.38%761.0648.4041288
 
 first | last | prev | next 
page loaded in 0.067516s (0.05771s)