Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
'Sisco
Eucliwood
Hong10
Item
l1cho0
Player
lazy aim
.****
Eucliwood
Random Quote(s)
*{CHS}*PITBULL" SKIN YOU CATS LATER!!!!!!!! "
MrgnU" gg "
laGer" gG "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1.****2885163663.80%1591.7662.72453017
2Eucliwood2028100166.93%2372.0265.42302850
3kacz187(POL)2347143262.09%18111.6449.94462741
4^buu!3061211659.12%18141.4551.02592612
5Chilli-BeeF2954221657.13%14141.3350.93572526
6lazy aim119250970.04%1752.3459.60192486
7jiN_155077966.52%2391.9945.59332434
8yhm1681113959.59%1191.4739.09422399
9Vala-Mal-Doran2397185256.40%17101.2946.10512377
10NeXuS96846867.36%2082.0642.09222174
11Rambo133792359.13%1381.4546.10282160
12Raven108765262.47%1481.6663.94162066
13PerraChika2452235650.99%10141.0450.04481967
14CuteButPsycho84339268.20%1462.1560.21131964
15|.BadMozart.|106083056.05%11101.2833.12311901
16Robin91563059.18%1391.4539.78221890
17Bio Toy1733150053.59%11151.1549.51341863
18BrownSparrow96171857.20%1981.3429.12321828
19.1146123248.17%14190.9332.74341815
20|¯Allicon Dra...102683954.98%1271.2238.00261758
21Augusts*Gloop93683952.70%11101.1126.00351748
22FilthyPirate2104219148.98%990.9627.68751744
23MrBlink68544660.51%1061.5332.62201738
24k2347264347.02%8120.8937.85611730
25atb77953159.42%1371.4645.82161723
26Total Bastard1088101251.78%15101.0738.86271719
27l1cho093384552.45%11111.1042.41211702
28ishak&1453109296053.19%1491.1430.33351672
29**NaGela**1518172746.77%12140.8826.63561662
30Danger49518972.26%1952.6145.00101653
31C33C1239115651.71%13111.0735.40341650
32Jack Bauer1253116651.78%15181.0729.14421609
33<..>34716967.12%1662.0469.4041604
34*^Sp@rK<-{sRs...54633961.63%1251.6142.00121582
35TRAPPIST-1D56035960.87%1451.5680.0061580
36SosoS91581053.01%1181.1345.75191578
37HellFish43320268.08%2262.1336.08111566
38)_KimrT_)53430663.50%1251.7441.08121545
39gHostX.84685049.85%11110.9919.23431537
40atb54537259.37%1061.4654.5091518
41M@r1557199443.83%8180.7835.39431496
42<>60547456.02%981.2725.21231476
43TAX64864050.27%9101.0130.86201472
44Vala-Love-Anal49026864.56%1581.8228.82161471
45KimrT40423862.83%961.6921.26181465
46Black*Adder,1205142445.82%13100.8534.43341461
47kacz187(POLTE...41724862.61%13101.6746.3381453
48eO//Hussarya40431156.42%1451.2910.63371440
49ROCK-N-ROLL53546653.39%1371.1538.21131439
50(¯KimrT_(55337659.46%1071.4736.87141420
51DEVIL1012101849.83%1680.9940.48241404
52Diazepam61971746.30%12110.8620.63291402
53jojo56057549.30%1090.9746.67111398
54idiot44541451.74%8111.0717.80241395
55WTF38022462.81%1661.6929.23121392
56Dead Sister39636152.24%871.0928.29131389
57SNA!PER1543205542.87%11180.7530.25501387
58gliese832c45734456.98%961.3257.1271385
59NeXuS39426160.06%1681.5039.4091371
60Xadus1593220941.89%10130.7214.101121358
61Shyop26713566.25%1261.9653.4041335
62WeedFish27015064.13%951.7967.5031333
63NamedUnnamed29929350.42%781.0227.18101331
64F 22018254.59%971.2027.5071328
655th Element34624158.84%1661.4324.71131325
66Sna!perVisor21212462.91%1551.7035.3351308
67ainou31235646.64%880.8731.2091307
68*Soulstorm*35939047.87%990.9223.93141295
69Ares23816359.20%1471.4547.6041291
70UnAL32128253.15%8211.1345.8661290
71atb34424058.80%1061.4357.3351289
72Saubermann61275944.61%1090.8127.82211287
73Baron22417955.45%961.2444.8041285
74Laura38828357.74%1071.3755.4361284
75dead eye31418163.31%1851.7326.17111283
76MAESTRO32327753.74%11121.1632.3091280
77qwZ. joint<-35836349.58%880.9821.06161274
78Dr@co_DK30630550.00%881.0051.0051271
79Poseidon20811664.00%1061.7841.6041271
80soldier27323054.17%1291.1839.0061270
81Cure28017461.54%1271.6021.54121267
82Flower18212459.28%881.4645.5031262
83Unnamed#233737647.20%8110.8933.7091262
84KirmT27420257.44%1471.3534.2571261
85Railer21315158.36%981.4019.36101260
86^JhoN23318455.74%861.2633.2961260
87|]ojo35935350.35%1281.0127.62121258
88Who_is_Mr.Put...23613862.93%861.7059.0031258
89Hysteria39649144.59%1090.8036.00101256
90MrmooOOoo32328253.30%7101.1440.3871253
91GiP61480843.15%7110.7622.74261251
92Sam/V44552046.07%9130.8514.83291249
93HELLraiser16110560.30%981.5232.2041243
94MrPuMMe|_<-*35239647.00%11140.8935.2091233
95EnGin59781742.19%7110.7318.09321232
96MrPuMMe|_<-*35536948.97%1190.9644.3871226
9721807570.31%1142.3745.0031226
98FUCK U ASSHOLE22022449.44%770.9816.92121225
99One-Eyed Willy18918051.08%1171.0421.0081221
100Silly-Chief27122454.64%981.2045.1751220
 
 first | last | prev | next 
page loaded in 0.068395s (0.058718s)