Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
RAVEN
SEVEN
Player
NestoRin
SEVEN
ZaBiAkErOrEsH...
Random Quote(s)
VersiON" SUKA "
SEVEN" gg "
gosu" NOT ready!!! "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1>>>33011873.50%2432.7733.0091349
2SEVEN41537752.33%1371.1083.0041230
3danya21315058.52%1371.4130.4361161
4IvanIgorevich1549262.35%941.6651.3321136
5121420750.71%6101.0330.5761131
60eFoxPlayer15111057.63%1571.3637.7531118
7Lnorele1298161.14%1461.5721.5051114
8NestoRin993473.88%2072.8319.8041109
9Baker18816952.51%671.1137.6041105
10BaKeR16915252.48%1051.1024.1461101
11|TnC|Girl.<-24526547.95%14140.9227.2281098
12KIM JONG UN994966.44%11101.9833.0021097
13Danya19619250.39%971.0224.5071092
14ZaBiAkEr15917946.90%11170.8814.45101089
15FUCK U ALL15216547.80%680.9225.3351087
16roMeo823569.49%732.2816.4041086
17RVR15114650.67%641.0325.1751084
18II1128855.72%1671.2618.6751082
19ghbd14613451.96%1581.0848.6721081
20pmm926259.35%851.4613.1461075
21SleepyCAT14114050.00%771.0047.0021069
22BakeR764960.32%631.5219.0031069
23ZaBiAkErOrEsH...14015846.82%2890.8820.0061063
24Ukraine1059951.22%651.057.50131061
25Yuva9810847.34%770.9032.6721061
26RAVEN917753.85%541.1715.1751059
27Baker979450.52%891.0232.3321055
28Dimator13114247.81%780.9243.6721052
29sachOK11713146.99%760.8919.5051052
30D'M->Z441770.97%832.4414.6721048
31pkjkjkmUnname...584356.86%1041.324.14131045
32POPULAR402857.97%1271.3820.0011038
33Alena10612645.49%590.8311.7881034
34LNR Rossia301073.17%1532.7310.0021034
35SHOOTER281170.00%632.339.3321032
36Gregory524652.53%761.1126.0011030
37:SaShA9110945.27%970.8313.0061026
38Drake525647.71%640.9110.4041025
39No Name718246.10%1370.8623.6721025
40Paranoya646748.48%7180.9412.8041024
41pingVin342655.74%651.266.8041023
42lammerb@@t393750.65%541.039.7531021
43Baaaaaa403950.00%441.0020.0011021
44V9212342.59%460.7415.3351021
45DOOM454748.39%540.9411.2531021
46PHANDER251659.52%521.4712.5011021
47>1nF[3]Ct3D<-678543.79%7130.7822.3321021
48Daniel10113243.16%550.7612.6271020
49SaSha19429939.27%1090.6516.17111020
50VersiON18626041.61%8100.7115.50111019
51Krissz15475.00%923.005.0021018
52Insane_Girl03...516045.54%650.8417.0021018
53aloshcagalosha404447.06%850.8920.0011017
54MRMAINIK14570.00%622.337.0011016
55Myxa4282750.00%441.009.3321015
56Idio7*Bull$ey...8411442.21%990.7321.0031014
57lox597643.38%480.7711.8041014
58SPRAWIEDLIWY415243.62%460.775.8661013
59sas13665.00%721.866.5011013
60PANOV11373.33%622.753.6721013
61GRACZ13325334.37%7290.522.71481011
62ANTONIO151253.57%641.157.5011011
63semka344045.33%470.8311.3321011
64Xer151253.57%531.157.5011011
65SmallGoD131054.17%431.186.5011011
66kl466042.99%7120.7515.3321010
67Klapperstraus...9464.29%411.803.0021009
68pytel hoven161648.48%440.948.0011009
69ahot_van_hot141251.85%421.087.0011009
70Kiler7270.00%412.333.5011009
71DARKMARE6175.00%613.003.0011008
72Papasha9656.25%421.294.5011007
73Idio7*<(^_^<)9213440.53%9130.6823.0031006
74pogromca10950.00%431.005.0011006
75ponki777rock506842.02%4110.7212.5031006
76aloshcagalosha579038.51%460.6311.4041006
77YuBa15122939.63%9200.6650.3321006
78NANA123027.91%380.393.0031004
79Easy6550.00%221.003.0011004
80Salenhard7514334.25%380.5215.0041003
81Pic3250.00%211.001.5011003
82mixail152140.54%450.685.0021003
83Gamaz Games121641.38%350.716.0011002
84almat pro3342.86%230.751.5011002
85VENDETTA193137.25%250.593.1751002
86emonemssaget2150.00%111.001.0011002
87Jesus Cry2150.00%111.001.0011002
88Dikiy3342.86%210.751.5011001
89T-killah3437.50%220.601.5011001
90L'JQHL1133.33%110.500.5011001
91DOMEL7941.18%340.703.5011001
92Han377233.64%480.519.2531001
93FAKE123226.67%370.364.0021001
94rtghgb2000.00%000.000.0021000
95Batuhan000.00%000.000.0011000
96Alex000.00%000.000.0021000
97ALEK_DZHOHOLUK050.00%030.000.0041000
98Stifler1711.11%150.120.3321000
99V___1000.00%000.000.0021000
100Evgen000.00%000.000.0011000
 
 first | last | prev | next 
page loaded in 0.048259s (0.039106s)