Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
GRACZ
>ghostX.
Item
BONES
Player
>ghostX.
>ghostX.
GRACZ
Random Quote(s)
laGer" Bay "
SOMEON3" bb "
^Black^Jack" bb "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1KO-Elemeix1891172652.27%881.094.274422030
2KO-Royal1135140244.72%890.815.162191773
3>ghostX.81254659.75%891.486.771191647
4Damiano9051049150.90%881.045.10991342
5laGer29723555.72%881.266.06481222
6lolly1856474.00%852.857.12251222
7EHOT /o/1476070.67%852.416.39221200
8Idio7*Bull$ey...22915359.79%861.497.16311198
9:D1699065.00%741.867.35221185
10^tomyboy^hun^^29225653.19%891.144.23681176
11VOLKh40141649.02%860.965.81681165
12KarceR19419449.87%760.996.69281148
13raf30030249.75%880.994.05731146
14*R*42355443.25%8100.762.291841142
15^Black^Jack26627948.72%870.953.86681129
16vadim1351235469.10%632.247.24161128
17freak for u b...17113256.25%791.296.58251117
18spasni954467.86%842.113.96231106
19BONES23027445.54%670.845.00451099
20casheek20321148.92%590.961.881071096
21NaFinezji1208957.14%661.332.55461092
22ghostX.956459.38%851.466.33141086
23DAVID*ZE*ZLIN...834166.40%851.983.95201084
24KocKa12611751.64%771.076.00201077
25AIM Rubi753666.96%832.035.36131075
26rufusPL20523446.59%580.875.39371074
27Rambo998952.38%571.103.67261070
28John Cramer451475.00%723.006.4361061
29Patryk13715846.28%880.863.19421058
30factor614258.65%831.422.03291057
31trzemo23231242.57%880.744.07561050
32Logan.747848.37%890.944.62151048
33Kuni Lee33682.50%714.714.7161044
34fc564157.14%661.333.11171043
35(RUS)GARIK858150.90%9171.045.67141043
36GRACZ29347638.05%990.612.531151039
37laGer625751.67%541.074.77121039
38so331468.75%532.205.5051036
39Oleh UA809246.24%450.864.21181034
40akeLa362459.02%431.446.0051032
41-Ex0dia.20480.00%814.005.0031026
42ghostX261660.47%641.535.2041025
43-Ertdoc-241658.54%741.414.8041025
44SOMEON3413851.25%551.055.8661023
45mda16380.00%824.005.3321021
46Meredzio10216438.20%480.624.43221021
47BAD241954.55%451.206.0031020
48skippy191259.38%321.462.7161018
49ghostX.252351.02%441.045.0041017
50babuin253243.10%550.765.0041017
51laGer8366.67%412.004.0011014
52Miercoles242448.98%750.961.26181014
53razpaljotka151155.56%631.255.0021012
54The Bad in th...273741.54%740.713.8661012
55Kazik8180.00%814.002.6721012
56DrKillroy-Pain9275.00%313.003.0021012
57MAVX9275.00%813.003.0021011
583458910212544.68%650.815.2531011
59bob253640.32%740.683.5761010
60Khodolun11618738.16%580.624.00281010
61TinMan445842.72%490.752.93141009
62KUTAS202246.51%330.871.43131009
63Xadus*PL324242.67%350.744.5761008
64pentakl132434.21%240.523.2531007
65eO//Hussarya131446.43%640.873.2531007
66BladeOne202642.55%360.742.5071006
67Invincible202940.00%640.674.0041005
68GoW6523021.96%480.282.10301005
69SoMeOn3121346.15%440.864.0021005
70Isidora8847.06%640.892.6721004
71rOman121641.38%620.710.86131004
72dead4263641.27%450.704.3351003
73i7icutxd2204430.77%460.442.0091003
74ega162439.02%340.640.50311003
75v0_ortex416339.05%460.644.5681002
76CPHCNPHI:D157616.30%2130.191.5091002
77SNiCKERS264337.14%350.593.2571002
78Xailo152338.46%470.623.0041002
79sana91339.13%360.641.5051002
80Marek87246127.91%580.392.18101002
81WoWvv416239.42%640.650.291381001
82Cris61035.29%220.551.2041001
83Terminator71728.00%470.392.3321001
84John Connor000.00%000.000.0041000
85__Kyiv__146717.07%380.210.48281000
86Beautiful Mind000.00%000.000.0061000
87ALOOO253839.06%460.643.1271000
88Killer010.00%010.000.0021000
89Jose11020.00%020.000.0061000
90Dilex52217.86%240.220.19251000
91ANQQ000.00%000.000.0011000
92omae_wa_mo_sh...040.00%020.000.0051000
93Dudi000.00%000.000.0021000
94Mariano000.00%000.000.0011000
95TANGO91733.33%350.503.0021000
9689#2k1y000.00%000.000.0011000
97DR52814.71%290.171.2531000
98PashaCool64810.91%280.120.16361000
99k8219529.50%6120.421.49541000
100YahooX1320.00%110.250.2531000
 
 first | last | prev | next 
page loaded in 0.153397s (0.144155s)