Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
GT
Unfortunate
Item
GT
Player
*^Sp@rK<-{sRs...
Unfortunate
laGer
Random Quote(s)
^tomyboy^hun^^" bb "
Wojek Gola" Normalnie "
laGer" Bay "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1^tomyboy^hun^^69959853.85%881.175.031381420
2Unfortunate39625760.55%881.536.60591351
3gHostX.77290745.95%880.853.242371314
4...1438562.45%641.666.81201142
5*^Sp@rK<-{sRs...1285171.11%632.462.03621138
6dead eye22320651.86%871.085.87371129
7(>*.*)>:<(*.*...14411954.55%871.205.33261106
8Pizdec14713152.69%771.116.39221105
9DIMASMEMAS1055166.88%852.025.83171105
10Karl F. Gauss1106861.45%851.593.55301095
11ANIME14312253.76%861.166.22221090
12<>1229555.96%681.274.21281087
13Lucas946259.87%671.496.27141084
14777683168.00%642.126.18101072
15Wesston1088755.10%781.236.35161072
16WTF491674.24%822.886.1271057
17op055um.666749.25%670.971.35481057
18GTI654658.04%771.386.5091050
19NeXuS543858.06%841.383.18161050
20NaFinezji513757.30%731.345.1091041
21Idio7*<(^_^<)534155.79%641.265.8981039
22JSPHJ12518440.32%680.685.00241038
23GRACZ13118940.81%7100.693.54361037
24laGer15921042.97%990.754.82321037
25ROCCO10213742.50%590.744.25231032
26fytaleX423156.76%771.316.0061032
27RSW13518841.67%880.711.52881031
28EmrE7812937.50%460.603.25231030
29LamiaVox24872.73%832.676.0031029
30SosoS6612933.67%590.513.14201022
31Teflon SVK464947.92%750.922.71161021
32asdfartugse{&...231460.53%851.535.7531021
33FOCUS.262154.17%551.181.18211019
34tt272254.00%631.175.4041018
35flak15571.43%622.503.7531018
36GT8815036.82%780.582.59331017
37quake boss221853.66%461.165.5031016
38SEX8812940.37%490.685.87141016
39TSV10222942.31%580.731.05201014
40laGer8180.00%414.004.0011011
41Oleh UA152933.33%580.502.5051011
42KocKa132038.24%540.620.93131010
43Don'tshootMe245729.27%390.412.4091009
44Idio7*wtf405442.11%460.734.4481009
45MacieTyChuju101145.45%550.832.5031009
46Beautiful Mind8461.54%411.600.40191008
47Idol.243242.11%370.732.6781008
48youFuckingChe...163232.65%660.483.2041006
49deviance7811640.00%870.672.69281004
50Wojek Gola121542.86%350.752.4041004
51seven8012838.28%780.624.44171003
52SIWY EDC357531.53%5110.461.52221003
53FilthyPirate142733.33%360.501.5681001
54dobriy shtaket11018537.16%480.594.07261000
55SHOOTER000.00%000.000.0011000
56Gism08717033.72%580.513.22261000
57Vala-Love-Anal000.00%000.000.0011000
58Gandalf000.00%000.000.0011000
59AmaZonKa000.00%000.000.0021000
60///Simon000.00%000.000.0011000
61DjScReaM080.00%080.000.0011000
62Mad Eye51031.25%230.451.2531000
63Slow.000.00%000.000.0011000
64M@RTIN5835.71%230.561.2531000
65GnoM020.00%010.000.0071000
66zerro010.00%010.000.0041000
67KurWa020.00%020.000.0011000
68picku000.00%000.000.0051000
69Doom Slayer000.00%000.000.0041000
70LARAPRABHU2818.18%140.221.0011000
71Hendrik.1612.50%160.140.5011000
72YavuZ010.00%010.000.0061000
73Mustang010.00%010.000.0031000
74Delete010.00%010.000.0011000
75hassan 1040.00%030.000.0021000
76Xadus41916.67%1100.201.3321000
77Priest000.00%000.000.00111000
78Viktor020.00%020.000.0011000
79MrBlink000.00%000.000.0011000
80Grotesque130110.00%030.000.0081000
81.73217.50%260.211.0061000
82Suj!t000.00%000.000.0011000
83mostafakamal010.00%010.000.0011000
84SuperHero28020.00%020.000.0021000
85Flower142535.00%380.542.8041000
86BAD142832.56%250.483.5031000
87stupid_strogg199.09%180.100.5011000
88RRR92525.71%680.351.5051000
89loco010.00%010.000.0011000
90Idio7*Bull$ey...3217515.38%7220.181.07291000
91NoNe000.00%000.000.0011000
92qwZ.-Charo!000.00%000.000.0011000
93aspeCt234831.94%260.472.8871000
94Aman000.00%000.000.0031000
95Santific000.00%000.000.0011000
96Dudi040.00%030.000.0061000
97Eros030.00%020.000.0021000
98ROYAL000.00%000.000.0031000
99ega31515.79%150.190.19151000
100RocketMan000.00%000.000.0051000
 
 first | last | prev | next 
page loaded in 0.251963s (0.244354s)