Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
laGer
/a{A
Rutan1973
Item
SIWY EDC
Player
/a{A
/a{A
TinMan
Random Quote(s)
ken" cta soon i hope "
YavuZ" sorry guys im not played this ping "
YavuZ" sorry guys im not played this ping "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1/a{A86126676.33%873.226.781261991
2Patetik119169863.02%871.705.322231922
3YavuZ87090149.10%880.963.352591389
4^tomyboy^hun^^60273944.86%8100.813.931521297
5Idio7*<(^_^<)38730955.52%861.256.24611252
6laGer46647549.47%870.984.241091251
7ken22914061.89%851.624.16541211
8-Ex0dia.1469061.60%841.602.12681132
9*Star*Gamer*1226963.54%531.746.42181122
10oo1418861.30%761.583.92351122
11Rutan197328532646.57%890.875.38521097
12TinMan17816651.59%881.072.37741096
13TWARDA PALA14111954.02%881.182.88481086
14Poulpi15716249.06%660.966.83221084
15dmjsk''681977.27%853.405.67111084
16Idio7*4314114249.65%870.992.66521083
17Rose19722246.90%880.881.111771068
18M1rage542567.50%552.083.38151064
19Bob553759.14%661.451.62331062
20paska401078.43%823.644.4481057
21nukudapojecha...634060.58%741.545.73101055
22Toilet Paper715755.04%851.223.09221054
23EmrE16723341.65%680.714.39371051
24Dave441869.84%632.323.38121049
25Left869846.49%450.875.73141045
26perla423156.76%641.316.0061044
27FATAL493557.65%731.366.1271039
28ROCCO696451.49%6181.066.27101039
29Poulpi473655.95%741.275.8871035
30Poulpi13417543.23%780.764.47291035
31yc25483.33%815.006.2531034
32PETRO13619041.59%790.712.27591034
33Idio7*Poulpi423553.85%451.174.6781032
34OHUEZARIO362459.02%731.445.1461030
35pashtet12621736.63%780.581.70731030
36namik443753.66%551.163.38121030
37Snoopy8811144.00%770.791.19731029
38ADHD504950.00%661.003.85121026
39Fantasma251167.57%732.083.1271026
40010013742.02%660.724.76201025
41{231362.16%721.643.8351023
42hi6716728.51%790.402.58251023
43kaczynski lech242647.06%460.894.0051023
44SIWY EDC9518334.05%890.522.64351022
45gg262352.00%441.084.3351022
46N1NT3ND0241461.54%531.604.8041022
47Synthetic465644.66%560.815.7571020
48Chocolate17865.38%521.894.2531018
49The Easy One211556.76%641.317.0021017
50-AK-4712823335.36%580.553.76331015
51P14763.64%521.751.7571015
52.FataL<-385142.22%630.733.8091014
53BAD242845.28%470.834.8041014
54*Shrek*232348.94%640.964.6041013
55Dudi264337.14%860.590.62411013
56KDRASKNNN415542.27%460.734.1091012
57>@lej0377632.46%460.481.76201011
58ZombieOne283345.16%680.822.55101010
59flak162538.10%580.622.6751010
60L.Palmer161944.44%340.802.0071009
61RoMan 700426638.53%360.634.2091009
62YavuZ212742.86%430.752.1091006
63GRACZ458833.58%780.510.96461005
64Costacurta111737.93%350.611.5761005
65laGer7815034.06%4100.523.39221004
66gggplhgfm l.g...2066.67%102.000.6721004
67Pai[X]467238.66%560.634.6091004
68KoshmaR152239.47%460.653.7531003
69UniteD7843.75%320.782.3321003
70Poulpi1050.00%101.000.5011002
71yc6840.00%320.673.0011002
72Greshnik1050.00%101.000.5011002
73KRZYCHUTORPEDA173134.69%470.532.8351001
74GeTStupiD]5835.71%360.562.5011001
75SOMEG4540.00%230.672.0011001
76REMBO000.00%000.000.0011000
77Crissanator83219.51%280.241.3351000
78KEEP CALM and...000.00%000.000.0011000
79ehay nahuy000.00%000.000.0031000
80baron020.00%010.000.0071000
81ALAHOVCE BRAT4611528.40%4120.403.29131000
82(-)BULL$EYE(-...000.00%000.000.0031000
83R3B3L72720.00%180.251.4041000
84PETRO24446334.46%5100.531.781361000
85Team America000.00%000.000.0021000
86asd010.00%010.000.0031000
87Namik000.00%000.000.0011000
88EgYpT195425.68%360.351.27141000
89Jimmy000.00%000.000.0011000
90TwardeJaja3314018.97%490.231.50211000
91meirda000.00%000.000.0021000
92AMS31120.00%230.250.23121000
93DrKillroy-Pain000.00%000.000.0011000
94*DMT*020.00%020.000.0031000
95Silwer040.00%020.000.0051000
96lolkek4e6ypek040.00%020.000.0071000
97Oleh UA10829926.47%590.361.71621000
98Drono040.00%020.000.0021000
99CommodoRe 64c010.00%010.000.0081000
100OnOpenArena010.00%010.000.0031000
 
 first | last | prev | next 
page loaded in 0.053584s (0.044558s)